Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+7.4%
Sold on 15 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+62.5%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties