Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MALTINGS COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-5.2%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1XG
← Back to All Properties