52, QUEENS ROAD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG29 1DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+89.2%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+1.1%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1