Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MOONRAKERS, FOREST ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£656,000
Sold on 16 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4HB
← Back to All Properties