Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BREACH LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+94.4%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7FB
← Back to All Properties