131, BOLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 9LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£106,000+68.3%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+5.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1