Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GILL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+61.7%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+633.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4FU
← Back to All Properties