57, CRANBROOK DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£862,775
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£447,775 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£862,775+107.9%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£447,775 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000+12.2%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+68.2%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1