Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+13.6%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1NQ
← Back to All Properties