45, CAMERON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+4.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+70.2%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+88.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1