Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+62.4%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties