Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TITTY HO, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+46.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,250
+57.0%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+13.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DF
← Back to All Properties