Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+22.8%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-24.4%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+236.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JB
← Back to All Properties