Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GINGELLS FARM ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+69.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+98.4%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9DJ
← Back to All Properties