32, SIDLAWS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.1%
Price Change
+£361,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+291.1%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£361,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+10.2%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+26.4%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 7 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1