Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OLDFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,815
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£89,865 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,815
+116.8%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£89,865 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FW
← Back to All Properties