Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, APEX HOUSE, 81, CAMP ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 5FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-9.8%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
-3.2%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 5FU
← Back to All Properties