Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, HIGH STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+392.1%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 21 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3EY
← Back to All Properties