45, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+21.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+26.2%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+181.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+153.3%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1