Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOWLER STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+80.7%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-17.0%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Terraced
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+166.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7SL
← Back to All Properties