Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WEST STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.0%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
-7.1%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+102.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2NT
← Back to All Properties