Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BURTONS HILL, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG17 9XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+42.3%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+203.1%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 9XJ
← Back to All Properties