Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 69, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+5.0%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+14.2%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties