Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BORLEY ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+61.4%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 24 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9HH
← Back to All Properties