Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MARDLE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+5.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.4%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9HU
← Back to All Properties