Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROYAL GARDENS, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+26.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,000
Sold on 8 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4PX
← Back to All Properties