Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CENTRAL ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£106,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+107.2%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Terraced
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9BW
← Back to All Properties