Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MANOR COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+8.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+33.1%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9DE
← Back to All Properties