5, CARLTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 1WR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+17.1%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+127.8%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+3.4%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1