Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£403,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£403,000
+21.2%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+94.4%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 8 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AP
← Back to All Properties