19, ALVIS CLOSE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,995+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995-98.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
-£7,590,407 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,735,402
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1