Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, STIRLING COURT, INVERNESS AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+67.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+160.5%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6DX
← Back to All Properties