57, NEW STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 1PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+119.3%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+67.6%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1