Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+32.2%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+68.6%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties