Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, MIDDLE ROAD, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£477,500
+8.8%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,000
Sold on 11 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5EG
← Back to All Properties