26, ST SAVIOURS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+12.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+110.2%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+42.5%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Terraced
+£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,400
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1