FLAT 60, ASHDOWN, EATON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+29.6%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+171.7%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+9.5%
Sold on 14 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1