5, WILLOW HERB CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0GB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£51,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£118,000+77.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,495
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1