30, RYDAL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 6QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500+82.4%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+6.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1