Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+67.9%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties