Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+1.4%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+7.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties