Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAYO ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+0.7%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£705,000
+95.8%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
-8.4%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£393,000
+33.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+132.3%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 20 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QA
← Back to All Properties