Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MILL STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950
+2.8%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+200.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9QY
← Back to All Properties