Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRE MER, 3, KINGSCOTE PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,375
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£102,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,375
+65.2%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Terraced
+£102,375 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-6.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+216.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8QU
← Back to All Properties