72, LONGFORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+373.0%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000-1.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1