VIENNA HOUSE, 281, WELLINGTON ROAD SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,050
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£170,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,050-99.4%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Other
-£170,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+115.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Other
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+272.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Other
+£58,523 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,477
Sold on 30 April 1998
Other
Sale #1