Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FOXCROFT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+64.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+30.6%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0EH
← Back to All Properties