57, NORBRECK AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L14 6UN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+31.1%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 11 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1