Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CRESSWELL GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£633,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£633,500
+49.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+180.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2NH
← Back to All Properties