Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAKWOOD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£50,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+36.2%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£50,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2JG
← Back to All Properties